Bug 14915 - Interrupts
Interrupts
Status: CLOSED INVALID
Product: R
Classification: Unclassified
Component: I/O
R 2.15.0 patched
All Other
: P1 major
Assigned To: gracian victor g
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2012-05-10 07:20 UTC by Srinivasa
Modified: 2012-05-11 19:46 UTC (History)
3 users (show)

See Also:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Srinivasa 2012-05-10 07:20:48 UTC
Add the pending interrupts.